Code "ORANGE" in Belgien von 18.02.



     Hallenrangliste 2021-22

                                                Alle Sieger der HRL  2021-22

                                 Der Champion der HRL 21-22  Chris Schneider


                                                                       19. Sptg


                                                                       18. Sptg


                                                                       17. Sptg


                                                                       16. Sptg

          4. Bernard                              3. Rolf                                  2. Peter                 5. Cuong                             1. Sascha         


                                                                       15. Sptg

 2. Chris Schneider  1. Sascha Scheib     4. Rolf Bechmann     3. Bernard Bonnery

                                                                                                                      5. Cuong  Nguyen



                                                                       14. Sptg

1. Manni Jansen  4. Sascha Schei   3. Samir Tag0ulmimt           4. Andy Grouls

                                                                                                                             2.Cuong Nguyen



                                                                       13. Sptg

5. Anovar Beliicha   1. Adil Beliicha  5. Don Pachur 5. Joscha   

                    2. Ludger Roloff  3. Rolf Werner  5. Laura Schwabe  4. Chris Schneider   


                                                                     12. Sptg.

5. Adil Bellicha    2. Michi Piep   5. Gina   3. Konni Hochmuth    1. Thomas           

                                                                                                                                 4. Don Pachur



                                                                     11. Sptg.

4. Michi           3. Sascha   2. Konni          1. Simon            5. Ludger        5. Andrea

    Aymans           Scheib       Hochmuth     Lürken               Roloff              Schwabe               



                                                                     10. Sptg.

2. Adil Beliicha  3. Chris Schneider  5. Dirk Bartz 4. Ludger Roloff 1Ahmed Talhaoui



9. Sptg.



                                                                8. Sptg.



                                                                7. Sptg.



                                                                6. Sptg.



                                                                5. Sptg.



                                                                4. Sptg.

    1. Dr. Bob        5. Adil Beliicha      2. Ahmed Talhoui     3. Rolf Werner    4. Tom Drost




                                                                3. Sptg.

2. Mathias         3. Monika           1. Konni               5. Ahmed                4. Manni

     Lürken             Richter                Hochmuth          Talhoui                   Jansen

     3 / +17                3 / +10                    3 / +21                  2 / 15                    2 / +18




                                                                2. Sptg.

  1. Dirk     4. Mathias                 1. Don                            1. Rolf                   5. Michael

      Bartz        Lürken                      Pachur                          B.                            Kainath

     3 / +22        3 / +18                      3 / +22                      3 / +22                        3 / +9     




                                                                1. Sptg.


                3. Dirk Bartz         1. Laura Schwabe    4. Chris Schneider       2. Manni Jansen  5. Michael Kainath